home | news | races | results | photos | juniors | ladies | links |
Grand Prix 2003/4 April: 2k Fun RunResults, 04/04/04 |
Position |
Name |
Time |
Club |
Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Palmer | 6:51 | Centurion | MJ |
2 | Christophe Dussort | 7:05 | Centurion | MJ |
3 | Matthew Timothy | 7:40 | Saracens | MJ |
4 | Jenni Burns | 8:16 | Saracens | FJ |
5 | Courtney Crawford | 8:26 | Smithswood | MJ |
6 | Matthew Tzemis | 8:34 | St. Nicks | MJ |
7 | Ellis Cross | 8:37 | u/a | MJ |
8 | Thomas Stacey | 8:45 | Centurion | MJ |
9 | Scott Wilson | 9:00 | Exhall Grange | MJ |
10 | Laura Muth | 9:00 | Birchfield | FJ |
11 | Grace Healy | 9:06 | Centurion | FJ |
12 | Andrew Timothy | 9:22 | Saracens | MJ |
13 | Sian Peters | 9:23 | Halesowen | F |
14 | Laura Clarke | 9:50 | u/a | FJ |
15 | Thomas Clarke | 9:51 | u/a | MJ |
16 | Kelly Eckloff | 9:59 | u/a | F |
17 | Steve White | 10:04 | u/a | M |
18 | Ryan Casey | 10:11 | Shustoke | MJ |
19 | Jerome Reed | 10:16 | u/a | M |
20 | Julie Bellfield | 10:28 | Halesowen | F |
21 | Rebecca Cook | 10:29 | Marston Green | FJ |
22 | Julie Clark | 10:32 | Sphinx | FJ |
23 | Sarah Clark | 10:32 | Sphinx | FJ |
24 | Nicholas Wilkes | 10:42 | Kingsbury JS | MJ |
25 | George Morgan | 10:49 | Moat Hall | MJ |
26 | Sue Gallagher | 10:51 | u/a | FV |
27 | George Holliday | 10:55 | Kingsbury JS | MJ |
28 | Amanda George | 10:57 | Saracens | FJ |
29 | William Morgan | 10:57 | Moat Hall | MJ |
30 | Janet Wash | 11:09 | Rugby&N | FV55 |
31 | Rita Best | 11:45 | u/a | FV |
32 | Kieron Cook | 11:48 | Exhall Grange | MJ |
33 | Abigail Colbourne | 11:49 | Sphinx | FJ |
34 | Nicholas Fattorini | 11:54 | Blue Coat School | MJ |
35 | Laura Parkes | 11:57 | Marston Green | FJ |
36 | Siobhan Casey | 12:00 | Shustoke | FJ |
37 | Martin Burns | 12:06 | u/a | MJ |
38 | Michael Sherlock | 12:08 | u/a | MV |
39 | Colin Brennan | 12:09 | Midland Vets | MV |
40 | Charlie Morgan | 12:09 | Bennetts Well | FJ |
41 | Clare Gregory | 12:10 | u/a | FJ |
42 | Pauline Macdonald | 12:17 | u/a | FV |
43 | Jack Southall | 12:19 | Blue Coat School | MJ |
44 | Alexander Wood | 12:30 | Blue Coat School | MJ |
45 | Phillip Southall | 12:31 | u/a | MV |
46 | Jack Holliday | 12:46 | u/a | MJ |
47 | Charchris Brettle | 12:57 | Holt Farm | MJ |
48 | Janice Harris | 12:57 | u/a | FV |
49 | Adam George | 13:26 | Saracens | MJ |
50 | Oliver Titley | 13:36 | u/a | MJ |
51 | Jade Sinnott | 13:39 | Blakesley Hall | FJ |
52 | Helena Clibbery | 14:01 | u/a | FV |
53 | Sara Holliday | 14:14 | u/a | F |
54 | Richard Davies | 14:15 | u/a | MJ |
55 | Hope Titley | 14:25 | u/a | FJ |
56 | Michelle Titley | 14:25 | u/a | FV |
57 | Jacob Davies | 14:27 | St.Elizabeths | MJ |
58 | Zara Allen | 14:59 | Marston Green | FJ |
59 | Lynn Bellfield | 16:30 | Halesowen | F |