home | news | races | results | photos | juniors | ladies | links |
Grand Prix 2003/4 January: 2k Fun RunResults, 04/01/04 |
Position |
Name |
Time |
Club |
Category |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christophe Dussort | 7:18 | Centurion | MJ |
2 | Matthew Timothy | 7:39 | Saracens | MJ |
3 | Jenni Burns | 7:48 | Saracens | FJ |
4 | Andrew Mackenzie | 8:04 | Centurion | MJ |
5 | Daniel Rye | 8:09 | Saracens | MJ |
6 | Errol Dandy | 8:17 | u/a | MV |
7 | Daniel Roberts | 8:44 | u/a | MJ |
8 | Matthew Tzemis | 9:06 | St. Nicks | MJ |
9 | Grace Healy | 9:06 | Centurion | FJ |
10 | Rebecca Robinson | 9:15 | Sutton | FJ |
11 | Louis Satterthwaite | 9:21 | u/a | MV |
12 | Scott Wilson | 9:24 | Exhall Grange | MJ |
13 | Sian Peters | 9:29 | Halesowen | F |
14 | Laura Porter | 9:33 | Bromsgrove&R | FJ |
15 | Alex Hall | 9:45 | u/a | MJ |
16 | Andrew Timothy | 9:49 | Saracens | MJ |
17 | Jack Edwards | 9:52 | Saracens | MJ |
18 | David Coulson | 9:56 | Exhall Grange | MJ |
19 | Ryan Casey | 9:59 | Shustoke | MJ |
20 | Kevin Casey | 10:00 | Shustoke | MV |
21 | Matthew Hall | 10:14 | CT College | MJ |
22 | Laura Clarke | 10:23 | u/a | FJ |
23 | Christopher Hooper | 10:31 | 155th Scouts | MJ |
24 | Rita Best | 10:46 | u/a | FV |
25 | Christine Rye | 11:05 | Saracens | FJ |
26 | Christopher Norman | 11:11 | Exhall Grange | MJ |
27 | Thomas Clarke | 11:17 | u/a | MJ |
28 | William Morgan | 11:22 | Moat Hall | MJ |
29 | Clare Gregory | 11:27 | u/a | FJ |
30 | George Morgan | 11:33 | Moat Hall | MJ |
31 | Adrian Bridgwood-King | 11:36 | u/a | MJ |
32 | Jenny Shaw | 11:38 | u/a | FJ |
33 | Charlie Morgan | 12:21 | Bennetts Well | FJ |
34 | Chelsea Whitehouse | 12:24 | u/a | FJ |
35 | Michael Sherlock | 12:41 | u/a | MV |
36 | Imogen Edwards | 12:48 | Saracens | FJ |
37 | Mackenzie Flannagan | 12:51 | Shustoke | FJ |
38 | Siobhan Casey | 12:51 | Shustoke | FJ |
39 | Fay Casey | 12:52 | Shustoke | F |
40 | Charchris Brettle | 13:07 | Holt Farm | MJ |
41 | Rebecca Cook | 13:56 | Exhall Grange | FJ |